Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Harry Schmid Invitation Tournament

Master Schedule 2017

by Division

 

Division Game  # Visiting Home Day Time Field
10U   Cheltenham Hatboro Wednesday 6p Woodland 3
10U   Fairmount Upper Dublin Wednesday 8p Woodland 3
10U   Flourtown Abington  Thursday 6p Woodland 3
10U   Upper Dublin Cheltenham Thursday 6p Woodland 2
10U   Hatboro Whitemarsh Thursday 8p Woodland 3
10U   Abington Fairmount Friday 6p Woodland 3
10U   Whitemarsh Flourtown Friday 8p Woodland 3
10U 1 Seed 5 Seed 4 Saturday 11a Woodland 3
10U 4 Winner G#1 Seed 1 Saturday 1p Woodland 3
10U 2 Seed 6 Seed 3 Saturday 3p Woodland 3
10U 3 Seed 7 Seed 2 Saturday 5p Woodland 3
10U 5 Winner G#2 Winner G#3 Saturday 7p Woodland 3
10U   Winner G#5 Winner G#4 Sunday 11a Woodland 3
             
11U   Cheltenham Flourtown Wednesday 6p Woodland 2
11U   Devon Stratford Whitemarsh Wednesday 8p Woodland 2
11U   Flourtown  Upper Merion  Thursday 8p Woodland 2
11U   Whitemarsh  Cheltenham  Friday 6p Woodland 2
11U   Upper Merion  Devon Stratford Friday 8p Woodland 2
11U 1 Seed 3 Seed 2 Saturday 9a Woodland 3
11U 2 Seed 5 Seed 4 Saturday 5p Woodland 2
11U 3 Winner G#2 Seed 1 Saturday 7p Woodland 2
11U   Winner G#1 Winner G#3 Sunday 3p Woodland 2
             
12U   Whitemarsh  Flourtown  Saturday 9a Woodland 2
12U   Flourtown  Marple  Saturday 11a Woodland 2
12U   Hatboro Whitemarsh Saturday 1p Woodland 2
12U   Marple Hatboro Saturday 3p Woodland 2
12U   Hatboro Flourtown Sunday 9a Woodland 2
12U   Marple Whitemarsh Sunday 11a Woodland 2
12U   TBD TBD Sunday 1p Woodland 2

 

 

 

Master Schedule 2017

by Location

 

Division Game  # Visiting Home Day Time Field
10U   Cheltenham Hatboro Wednesday 6p Woodland 3
10U   Fairmount Upper Dublin Wednesday 8p Woodland 3
10U   Flourtown Abington Thursday 6p Woodland 3
10U   Hatboro Whitemarsh Thursday 8p Woodland 3
10U   Abington Fairmount Friday 6p Woodland 3
10U   Whitemarsh Flourtown Friday 8p Woodland 3
11U 1 Seed 3 Seed 2 Saturday 9a Woodland 3
10U 1 Seed 5 Seed 4 Saturday 11a Woodland 3
10U 4 Winner G#1 Seed 1 Saturday 1p Woodland 3
10U 2 Seed 6 Seed 3 Saturday 3p Woodland 3
10U 3 Seed 7 Seed 2 Saturday 5p Woodland 3
10U 5 Winner G#2 Winner G#3 Saturday 7p Woodland 3
10U   Winner G#5 Winner G#4 Sunday 11a Woodland 3
             
Division Game # Visiting Home Day Time Field
11U   Cheltenham Flourtown Wednesday 6p Woodland 2
11U   Devon Stratford Whitemarsh Wednesday 8p Woodland 2
10U   Upper Dublin Cheltenham Thursday 6p Woodland 2
11U   Flourtown  Upper Merion  Thursday 8p Woodland 2
11U   Whitemarsh  Cheltenham  Friday 6p Woodland 2
11U   Upper Merion  Devon Stratford  Friday 8p Woodland 2
12U   Whitemarsh  Flourtown  Saturday 9a Woodland 2
12U   Flourtown  Marple  Saturday 11a Woodland 2
12U   Hatboro  Whitemarsh  Saturday 1p Woodland 2
12U   Marple  Hatboro  Saturday 3p Woodland 2
11U 2 Seed 5 Seed 4 Saturday 5p Woodland 2
11U 3 Winner G#2 Seed 1 Saturday 7p Woodland 2
12U   Hatboro  Flourtown  Sunday 9a Woodland 2
12U   Marple  Whitemarsh  Sunday 11a Woodland 2
12U   TBD TBD Sunday 1p Woodland 2
11U   Winner G#1 Winner G#3 Sunday 3p Woodland 2